ORGANIGRAMMA 2022-2023 I.C. PIERO DELLA FRANCESCA_AREZZO | ||||
AREA ORGANIZZATIVA ED AMMINISTRATIVA | ||||
STAFF DIRIGENZIALE | DIRIGENTE SCOLASTICO | ROSSELLA ESPOSITO | ||
D.S.G.A. | MARIA ROSARIA MORRONE | |||
COLLABORATORE del D.S. (SSIG) | ELENA LAZZERINI | |||
COLLABORATORE del D.S. (PRIMARIA) | LUCIA ROSATI | |||
FIDUCIARI DI PLESSO INFANZIA | ROSA MARIA COZZA (INF. AQUILONE) | |||
CRISTINA FRANCIOLI (INF. PRIMAVERA) | ||||
SILVIA LOCATELLI, MARIA FRANCESCA CANESCHI (INF. CIELO APERTO) | ||||
FIDUCIARI DI PLESSO PRIMARIA | NADIA VANNUCCI (PESCAIOLA) | |||
MANUELA CAIDOMINICI (PRATANTICO) | ||||
FERNANDA GADANI, MARZIA NICCHI (INDICATORE) | ||||
LUCIA BIANCHETTI, SAVERIA GRIMALDI (SAN LEO) | ||||
FEDERICA BIZZI, ELISA GRAVERINI (SAN GIULIANO) | ||||
FIDUCIARIA DI PLESSO SECONDARIA I GRADO | ELENA LAZZERINI | |||
FUNZIONI STRUMENTALI | PTOF | MANUELA CAIDOMINICI | ||
INCLUSIONE | ELISA LUCCHETTA | |||
INTERCULTURA E DIRITTO ALLO STUDIO | LUCIA SBRAGI | |||
VALUTAZIONE E AUTOVALUTAZIONE PROVE INVALSI | ANTONELLA CEPOLLARO | |||
COORDINATORI DI TEAM (PRIMARIA) | PESCAIOLA | I A | LUCIA SBRAGI | |
I B | MARGHERITA LIBERATORI | |||
II A | BEATRICE PESCUCCI | |||
III A | KATIA NOCENTINI | |||
IV A | BENEDETTA MESCHINI | |||
IV B | ELENA MAZZARELLKI | |||
V A | PAOLA FRACASSI | |||
V B | NADIA VANNUCCI | |||
PRATANTICO | I A | VINCENZO RICCIO | ||
II A | ALESSANDRA GIUNTI | |||
III A | SIMONA CONTI | |||
IV A | MANUELA CAIDOMINICI | |||
V A | SARA CORADESCHI | |||
INDICATORE | I A | MARICA LEPRI | ||
II A | FERNANDA GADANI | |||
III A | ELENA BARTOLINI | |||
IV A | SUSANNA FIORUCCI | |||
V A | LIA CIABATTI | |||
SAN LEO | I A | SILVIA DONATI | ||
II A | GERMANA CHIRICO | |||
III A | BENNATI ROSSELLA | |||
IV A | CELESTI LAURA | |||
V A | DI COSTANZO ANTONIETTA | |||
V B | BIANCHETTI LUCIA | |||
SAN GIULIANO | I A | CLARA SANTACESARIA | ||
III A | MICHELA SENESI | |||
IV A | ELISA GRAVERINI | |||
V A | GABRIELLA LEONARDI | |||
COORDINATORI DI CLASSE (SECOND.) | I A | SILVIA CESTELLI | ||
II A | DILETTA PAGGETTI | |||
III A | CLAUDIA SORINI | |||
I B | MANUELA MAINELLI | |||
II B | MARTINA CECCHERINI | |||
III B | ROBERTA GIANI | |||
I C | LUCA PIERGIOVANNI | |||
II C | GIORDANO MARTINI | |||
III C | ANGELINE IORIO | |||
I D | PIETRO ZACCARDI | |||
II D | ANTONELLA CEPOLLARO | |||
III D | CARLA SERI | |||
I E | MARTA DE BENEDICTIS | |||
II E | GIULIANA PAGANO | |||
III E | MICHELA MARINI | |||
I F | LAURA MILANESI | |||
AREA DIDATTICA | ||||
AREA | ORDINE | Referente | Docenti team | |
MOTORIA ED EDUCAZ.STRADALE | INFANZIA | NADIA VANNUCCI | – | |
PRIMARIA | NADIA VANNUCCI | – | ||
SEC. I GRADO | ROBERTA TOFANI | – | ||
CONTINUITA’ E ORIENTAMENTO | ANTONELLA CEPOLLARO | ROBERTA MAMMOLITI, ANTONIETTA MORRONE | ||
AMBIENTE E SALUTE | INFANZIA | FRANCESCA GIALLI | – | |
PRIMARIA | BARBARA LAPINI | – | ||
SEC. I GRADO | MANUELA MAINELLI | – | ||
LEGALITA’ | SEC. I GRADO | MARIA GABRIELLA MASCHI | – | |
USCITE DIDATTICHE E VISITE GUIDATE | INFANZIA | ROSA MARIA COZZA | – | |
PRIMARIA | PAOLA FRACASSI | – | ||
SEC. I GRADO | MANUELA MAINELLI | – | ||
BES | INFANZIA | ELISA LUCCHETTA | – | |
PRIMARIA | ELISA LUCCHETTA | – | ||
SEC. I GRADO | FEDERICA CARELLO | – | ||
TEAM DIGITALE | GIORDANO MARTINI (ANIMATORE) | FEDERICA CARELLO, MARTINA CECCHERINI, ELENA LAZZERINI, CRISTINA MARRI, LUCIA PAGNI | ||
TEAM SCUOLA 4.0 PNRR | D.S. ROSSELLA ESPOSITO | MANUELA CAIDOMINICI, FEDERICA CARELLO, MARTINA CECCHERINI, ANTONELLA CEPOLLARO, ELENA LAZZERINI, ELISA LUCCHETTA, CRISTINA MARRI, GIORDANO MARTINI, LUCIA PAGNI, LUCIA SBRAGI | ||
SITO, STRUMENTI INFORMATICI E SUPPORTO TECNICO | GIORDANO MARTINI | – | ||
RETE POLO A ORIENTAMENTO ARTISTICO E PERFORMATIVO | MARIO FABBRI | – | ||
ERASMUS + AND E-TWINNING | ELVIRA ROMANO, CLAUDIA SORINI | – | ||
EDUCAZIONE CIVICA | INFANZIA | ROSA MARIA COZZA | – | |
PRIMARIA | MARGHERITA LIBERATORI | – | ||
SEC. I GRADO | LAURA MILANESI | – | ||
SENZA ZAINO | MANUELA CAIDOMINICI, ELISA LUCCHETTA | – | ||
BULLISMO E CYBERBULLISMO | LAURA MILANESI | – | ||
AREA QUALITA’ E VALUTAZIONE | ||||
COMITATO DI VALUTAZIONE | Docenti | |||
PRESIEDE LA D.S. | MANUELA CAIDOMINICI | |||
LAURA MILANESI | ||||
ANTONIETTA MORRONE | ||||
N.I.V. | Docenti | |||
PRESIEDE LA D.S. | MANUELA CAIDOMINICI | |||
ANTONELLA CEPOLLARO | ||||
ELENA LAZZERINI | ||||
ELISA LUCCHETTA | ||||
LUCIA SBRAGI | ||||
AREA COMUNICAZIONE | ||||
UFFICIO STAMPA ISTITUTO | ||||
RESPONSABILE | MARIA ANTONIETTA DI TOMMASO | |||
AREA SICUREZZA | ||||
REFERENTE COVID | INFANZIA | ELISA LUCCHETTA | ||
PRIMARIA | ELISA LUCCHETTA | |||
SEC. I GRADO | CRISTINA MARRI | |||
RSPP | ing. Oliviero Bernardini | |||
RSU | DANIELA PISTOCCHI, NADIA VANNUCCI | |||
RLS | NADIA VANNUCCI |